Is Big K® Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Phenylketonurics - Contains Phenylalanine
Check Big K® Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Caffeine Free Diet Cola Soda is available at 5 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


