Is Big K® Caffeine Free Fruit Punch Soda Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, gum arabic, sodium benzoate (preservative), natural and artificial flavor, sucralose, red 40, glycerol ester of wood rosin.

Check Big K® Caffeine Free Fruit Punch Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Caffeine Free Fruit Punch Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking