Is Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor, Blue 1, Red 40
Check Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


