Is Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), modified corn starch, artificial flavor, blue 1, red 40.
Check Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Caffeine Free Grape Soda is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


