Is Big K® Caffeine Free Orange Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), gum arabic, ester gum, natural flavor, yellow 6, red 40.

Check Big K® Caffeine Free Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Caffeine Free Orange Soda is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go