Is Big K® Caffeine Free Root Beer Soda Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, sodium benzoate (preservative), citric acid, modified corn starch, natural and artificial flavors.

Check Big K® Caffeine Free Root Beer Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Caffeine Free Root Beer Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
VanillaSpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking