Is Big K® Caffeine Free Strawberry Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Modified Corn Starch, Red 40, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Big K® Caffeine Free Strawberry Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Caffeine Free Strawberry Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Caffeine Free Strawberry Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


