Is Big K® Caffeine Free Vanilla Cream Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, sodium benzoate (preservative), citric acid, Quillaia extract, natural and artificial flavors, prune juice concentrate, corn syrup.
Check Big K® Caffeine Free Vanilla Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Caffeine Free Vanilla Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Caffeine Free Vanilla Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


