Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big K® Citrus Drop Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Sodium Citrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Gum Acacia, Caffeine, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 5.

Check Big K® Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Citrus Drop Soda is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Big K® Citrus Drop Soda | Spoonful