Is Big K® Citrus Drop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Acacia,Ester Of Wood Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Yellow 5.
Check Big K® Citrus Drop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Citrus Drop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


