Is Big K® Citrus Drop Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Acacia,Ester Of Wood Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA, Yellow 5.

Check Big K® Citrus Drop against your own diets in the app.