Is Big K® Diet Citrus Drop Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Caffeine, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Phenylketonuricscontains Phenylalanine

Check Big K® Diet Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Diet Citrus Drop Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go