Is Big K® Diet Cola Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame*, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Citric Acid, Caffeine, Natural Flavor.*Phenylketnurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Big K® Diet Cola Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Diet Cola Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Big K® Diet Cola Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


