Is Big K® Diet Dr. K Soda Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Caffeine, Phenyylketonuricscontains Phenylalanine

Check Big K® Diet Dr. K Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go