Is Big K® Diet Orange Soda Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40, Phenylketonuricscontains Phenylalanine

Check Big K® Diet Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Diet Orange Soda is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go