Is Big K® Diet Root Beer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Aspartame, Modified Corn Starch, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Phenylketonuricscontains Phenylalanine

Check Big K® Diet Root Beer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big K® Diet Root Beer is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking