Is Big K® Diet Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Aspartame, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Big K® Diet Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Diet Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


