Is Big K® Diet Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Aspartame, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 5, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Big K® Diet Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Diet Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


