Is Big K® Fruit Punch Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, Red 40, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin

Check Big K® Fruit Punch Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go