Is Big K® Peach Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Yellow 5
Check Big K® Peach Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Peach Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Peach Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


