Is Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Acacia, Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Yellow 5
Check Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big K® Xtreme Citrus Drop Soda is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


