Is Big League Chew Bubble Gum Cotton Candy, 2.12 Ounce -- 108 per case. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Starch (Dusting Agent), Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% Of: Artificial Flavor, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Big League Chew Bubble Gum Cotton Candy, 2.12 Ounce -- 108 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big League Chew Bubble Gum Cotton Candy, 2.12 Ounce -- 108 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go