Is Big League Chew, Ground Ball Grape Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Tartaric Acid, Soy Lecithin, Citric Acid, Acesulfame K, Red 40 Lake, Aspartame, Blue 1 Lake, Corn Starch, Bht To Maintain Freshness, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Big League Chew, Ground Ball Grape Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big League Chew, Ground Ball Grape Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Big League Chew, Ground Ball Grape Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


