Is Big League Chew Outta Here Original Bubble Gum Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Starch (Dusting Agent), Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Less Than 2% of: Natural and Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Red 40 and Red 40 Lake) BHT (To Maintain Freshness).

Check Big League Chew Outta Here Original Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big League Chew Outta Here Original Bubble Gum is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go