Is Big League Chew, Swingin' Sour Apple Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Soya Lecithin, Acesulfame-k, Aspartame, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake And Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Big League Chew, Swingin' Sour Apple Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big League Chew, Swingin' Sour Apple Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big League Chew, Swingin' Sour Apple Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


