Is Big League Chew Team Rally Bucket Bubble Gumballs - 240ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Maltodextrin, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame Salt, Color (Red 40, Red 40 Lake), Corn Starch And Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check Big League Chew Team Rally Bucket Bubble Gumballs - 240ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big League Chew Team Rally Bucket Bubble Gumballs - 240ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Big League Chew Team Rally Bucket Bubble Gumballs - 240ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


