Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big League Chew, Wild Pitch Watermelon Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lecithin, Malic Acid, Acesulfame K, Aspartame, Color Added, Blue 1 Lake, Corn Starch, Bht To Maintain Freshness, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Big League Chew, Wild Pitch Watermelon Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big League Chew, Wild Pitch Watermelon Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Big League Chew, Wild Pitch Watermelon Bubble Gum, 2.12-Ounce Pouches (Pack of 12) | Spoonful