This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Big M Double Choc Lactose Free Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh reduced fat milk, sugar, cocoa powder (1%), enzyme (lactase), natural flavours, vegetable gum (carrageenan). Contains milk.

Check Big M Double Choc Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Big M Double Choc Lactose Free | Spoonful