Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big M Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bottle 300mL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder (0.3%), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (407), Colours (155, 133).

Check Big M Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bottle 300mL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Big M Flavoured Milk Chocolate Bottle 300mL | Spoonful