Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big M Original Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Powder (0.3%), Flavours, Vegetable Gum (407), Colours (155, 133). Contains milk.

Check Big M Original Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Big M Original Chocolate | Spoonful