No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Big M Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Reduced Fat Milk. Sugar, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (annatto Extract). Contains: Milk.

Check Big M against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Big M | Spoonful