Is BIG MAMA, PICKLED SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, PORK, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, FLAVORING, LESS THAN 2% OF: CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BEEF, PAPRIKA, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRATE, RED 40. PICKLED IN VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, RED 40.

Check BIG MAMA, PICKLED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich