Is Big Night In Toffee & Salted Caramel Flavoured Popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Corn, Sugar, Palm Oil, Flavour, Salt, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin 322) Contains Soy.

Check Big Night In Toffee & Salted Caramel Flavoured Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go