Is Big Paddock Eggs 10Pk Free Range Mixed Grade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Eggs
Check Big Paddock Eggs 10Pk Free Range Mixed Grade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Paddock Eggs 10Pk Free Range Mixed Grade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Paddock Eggs 10Pk Free Range Mixed Grade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


