Is Big Peach Soda 12 oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, Gum Acacia, Red No, 40, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine
Check Big Peach Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Peach Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Peach Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


