Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big Pep Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour 41%, Sunflower Oil, Potato Powder 19%, Potato Starch, Salt, Flavoring (Contains Milk Derivatives), Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Colours (Ammonia Caramel, Paprika Extract, Carmines, Carotene), Spice, Smoke Flavouring

Check Big Pep against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Big Pep | Spoonful