Is Big Pineapple Pineapple Soda Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow No, 5, Yellow No, 6, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate
Check Big Pineapple Pineapple Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Pineapple Pineapple Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Pineapple Pineapple Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


