Is Big Pineapple Soda 12 oz Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate
Check Big Pineapple Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Pineapple Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Pineapple Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


