Is Big Pot Co Classic Cream of Chicken Handmade Soup 500g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Potato (10%), Whipping Cream (7%) (Milk), Cooked Chicken Breast (6%), Onion, Modified Maize Starch, Chicken Bouillon (Potato Starch, Salt, Chicken Fat, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Chicken Powder, Vegetable Powders (Carrot, Garlic), Sunflower Oil, Herbs, Spice, Pepper), Butter (Milk), Parsley, Thyme, Turmeric
Check Big Pot Co Classic Cream of Chicken Handmade Soup 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Pot Co Classic Cream of Chicken Handmade Soup 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid


