Is BIG PRETZELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR* (86%), SALT (6%), PALM FAT*, YEAST, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT*, ACIDITY REGULATOR (SODIUM HYDROXIDE)
Check BIG PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BIG PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Pretzels Fudge -- 5.5 oz
Snyder's of Hanover Gluten Free Pretzels, Gluten Free Rods, 8 Oz
Pebbles Rice Cereal Fruity Sweetened Big Fruity Taste - 11 Oz
Synders of Hanover Pretzels Nibblers Sourdough The Pounder - 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Stick, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


