Is Big Red Gum, Cinnamon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Glycerol, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame-acesulfame, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Color (Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Big Red Gum, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Red Gum, Cinnamon is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BIGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go