Is Big Red Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Citric Acid And Caffeine
Check Big Red Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Red Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Big Red Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 8 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


