Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Caramel Color.

Check Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BKrogerTargetSmith'sFry'sIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle | Spoonful