Is Big Red Soda Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Citric Acid And Caffeine
Check Big Red Soda Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Red Soda Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Red Soda Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


