Is Big Red Soda Glass Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Red 40, Citric Acid And Caffeine

Check Big Red Soda Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Big Red Soda Glass Bottle is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go