Is Big Red Soda, Red, Zero Calories Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Malic Acid, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Phosphoric Acid And Acacia Gum
Check Big Red Soda, Red, Zero Calories against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Red Soda, Red, Zero Calories in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Big Red Soda, Red, Zero Calories is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


