Is Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Red 40, Caramel Color.
Check Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Big Red Soda - 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BKrogerTargetSmith'sFry'sIGAWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


