Is Big Red Truck Black Cherry Apple Cider, Black Cherry Apple Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, BLACK CHERRY CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE FOR FRESHNESS*.

Check Big Red Truck Black Cherry Apple Cider, Black Cherry Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep