Is Big Red Truck Blackberry Apple Cider, Blackberry Apple Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, BLACKBERRY CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN .1% OF POTASSIUM SORBATE FOR FRESHNESS*.

Check Big Red Truck Blackberry Apple Cider, Blackberry Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking