Is Big Red Truck Spiced Cider, Spiced Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH APPLES, SPICE EXTRACT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS.
Check Big Red Truck Spiced Cider, Spiced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Big Red Truck Spiced Cider, Spiced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingMeal Prep


